Taecyeon

Taecyeon


Other Name: 택연 / 옥택연 / Ok Taec Yeon / Beast

Age: 30

Birthday: December, 27, 1988

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 185 CM

  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode