Joe Cheng

Joe Cheng


Other Name: 郑元畅 / 鄭元暢 / Zheng Yuan Chang / 小综 / Xiao Zong / Bryan

Age: 36

Birthday: June, 19, 1982

Place Birth: Đài Trung, Đài Loan

Height: 188 CM

  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode