Janine Chang

Janine Chang


Other Name: 張鈞甯 / Chang Chun Ning / Zhang Jun Ning / Gining Chang / Ning Chang

Age: 36

Birthday: September, 04, 1982

Place Birth: Germany

Height: 167 CM

  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode